Daily Madison to Milwaukee Schedule

Daily bus schedule from Madison to Milwaukee.
DepartsAM
Daily
AM
Daily
AM
Daily
AM
Daily
PM
Daily
PM
Daily
PM
Daily
PM
Daily
UW Madison Campus - Langdon St4:30 6:158:4510:451:003:005:307:00
Johnson Creek OutletOnline OnlyOnline OnlyOnline OnlyOnline OnlyOnline OnlyOnline OnlyOnline OnlyOnline Only
Goerke's Corners10:0012:002:154:207:008:15
MILWAUKEE INTERMODAL8:0010:1512:152:304:457:158:30
Mitchell Airport6:008:2510:4012:402:555:107:408:55

Daily Milwaukee to Madison Schedule

Daily bus schedule from Milwaukee to Madison
DepartsAM
Daily
AM
Daily
AM
Daily
AM
Daily
PM
Daily
PM
Daily
PM
Daily
PM
Daily
Mitchell Airport6:158:3510:4512:453:005:357:459:05
MILWAUKEE INTERMODAL6:509:0011:151:103:306:008:109:30
Goerke's Corners7:109:1511:351:253:506:208:259:45
Johnson Creek OutletOnline OnlyOnline OnlyOnline OnlyOnline OnlyOnline OnlyOnline OnlyOnline OnlyOnline Only
UW Madison Campus - Langdon St8:3010:3012:502:455:157:359:4011:10

College Connection Schedule - Spring & Fall ONLY

Minneapolis / La Crosse Friday and Sunday Schedule
 
DepartsFRIFRISUN
UW Madison - Langdon St9:00am3:15pm1:15pm
UW La Crosse - Student Union on Farwell St5:50pm3:45pm
Rochester - Mayo Clinic7:05pm5:00pm
Mall of America - IKEA - Bloomington1:45pm8:20pm
U of MN Campus2:15pm8:45pm6:15pm
 

DepartsFRIDAYSUNDAYSUNDAY
U of MN Campus3:00pm2:45pm7:15pm
Mall of America - IKEA - Bloomington3:10pm7:40pm
Rochester - Mayo Clinic4:20pm4:25pm
UW La Crosse - Student Union on Farwell St5:45pm4:45pm
UW Madison - Langdon St8:15pm8:25pm11:59pm

Eau Claire / Stout Friday and Sunday Schedule
FRI & SUN
UW Milwaukee Campus10:40am
Mitchell Airport10:45am
Milwaukee Intermodal Bus and Train Station11:15am
Goerkes Corner11:30am
Johnson Creek12:05pm
UW Madison - Langdon St1:00pm
UW Eau Claire4:00pm
UW Stout - Menomonie4:30pm

DepartsFRI/SUN
UW Stout - Menomonie4:45pm
UW Eau Claire5:25pm
UW Madison - Langdon St8:25pm
Johnson Creek9:25pm
Goerkes Corner10:00pm
Milwaukee Intermodal Bus and Train Station10:15pm
UW Milwaukee Campus10:35pm

 

UW Milwaukee Friday and Sunday Schedule
FRI
& SUN
FRI
& SUN
FRI
& SUN
FRI
& SUN
FRI
& SUN
FRI
& SUN
UW Madison - Langdon St10:45am1:00pm3:00pm5:30pm7:00pm8:45pm
UW Milwaukee Union12:35pm2:50pm5:05pm7:35pm8:50pm10:35pm
UWM - Sandburg Hall - Drop off OnlyXXX7:37pm8:52pm10:37pm

DepartsFRI/SUNFRI/SUNFRI/SUNFRI/SUNFRI/SUNFRI/SUN
UW Milwaukee Union10:40am11:30am12:40pm1:30pm2:55pm5:25pm
UW Madison - Langdon St12:50pm1:30pm2:45pm3:30pm5:15pm7:35pm

UW Whitewater Friday and Sunday Schedule
FRIDAYSUNDAY
UW Madison - Langdon St12:00pm4:00pm
UW Whitewater - Esker Hall St12:55pm4:55pm
UW Whitewater - Drumlin Hall1:00pm5:00pm

DepartsFRIDAYSUNDAY
UW Whitewater - Esker Hall St1:15pm5:15pm
UW Whitewater - Drumlin Hall1:20pm5:20pm
UW Madison - Langdon St2:15pm6:15pm